counter hit xanga
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
16:00 FC Gomel Dnepr Mogilev
17:45 Brest Din. Minsk
2017-09-23
13:00 Neman Zhodino
15:00 BATE Slutsk
16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Isloch Minsk
2017-09-24
12:00 Slavia Mozyr Krumkachy
13:00 FC Minsk Vitebsk
14:00 Gorodeja Naftan
15:00 Neman Zhodino
2017-09-29
15:30 Vitebsk Brest
17:30 Isloch Minsk Slavia Mozyr

Premier League

belarus - 2017

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Dinamo Minsk 22 17 1 4 33 11 +22 52 WWWWW
2 Shakhtyor 22 15 5 2 35 13 +22 50 WWLDW
3 BATE 22 15 3 4 38 11 +27 48 WWWLW
4 Slutsk 22 10 7 5 23 17 +6 37 WDWDL
5 Neman Grodno 22 10 6 6 30 22 +8 36 LWDLW
6 Torpedo BelAZ 22 9 8 5 31 18 +13 35 WDWWL
7 Vitebsk 22 10 5 7 26 23 +3 35 WLDLW
8 Dinamo Brest 22 8 7 7 32 23 +9 31 LWWDL
9 Gorodeya 22 6 10 6 24 25 -1 28 DWLDW
10 Gomel 22 6 6 10 18 20 -2 24 LLLLD
11 Dnepr Mogilev 21 5 5 11 19 34 -15 20 DLLWD
12 Krumkachy 22 4 8 10 20 33 -13 20 LLDWD
13 Minsk 22 3 9 10 13 29 -16 18 LDDDL
14 Slavia 22 3 7 12 18 36 -18 16 LLLDD
15 Isloch 21 4 3 14 14 33 -19 8 LLDWL
16 Naftan 22 3 4 15 11 37 -26 8 WDDLL
# Team Player Goals
1 BATE M. Gordeychuk 9
2 Dinamo Minsk A. Saroka 9
3 Neman Grodno P. Savitskiy 7
4 Dinamo Minsk V. Khvashchinskiy 6
5 Shakhtyor D. Laptev 6
6 Torpedo BelAZ Y. Zubovich 5
7 Neman Grodno V. Zhukovski 5
8 Gomel Nivaldo 5
9 Shakhtyor V. Lisakovich 4
10 BATE I. Stasevich 4
11 Dnepr Mogilev M. Khotov 4
12 Slavia A. Kotlyarov 4
13 Torpedo BelAZ A. Makas 4
14 Slutsk S. Sebai 4
15 Krumkachy A. Batishchev 4
16 Dinamo Brest L. Torres 4
17 Neman Grodno F. Rudik 4
18 Torpedo BelAZ M. Skavysh 4
19 Gomel A. Karnitskiy 4
20 Slavia D. Trapashko 3
21 Dnepr Mogilev E. Chumak 3
22 Gorodeya A. Voronkov 3
23 Neman Grodno R. Loktionov 3
24 Gorodeya B. Dubajic 3
25 Gomel Y. Barsukov 2
26 Vitebsk V. Kvashuk 2
27 Slutsk D. Yusov 2
28 Gomel A. Teslyuk 2
29 Minsk N. Covic 2
30 Vitebsk M. Babichev 2
31 Dinamo Brest J. Fameyeh 2
32 Dinamo Brest M. Chizh 2
33 BATE V. Rodionov 2
34 Dnepr Mogilev D. Bashlay 1
35 Dnepr Mogilev P. Bordukov 1
36 Torpedo BelAZ K. Hovhannisyan 1
37 Isloch G. Bliznyuk 1
38 Dinamo Brest N. Bukatkin 1
39 Dinamo Minsk A. Bykov 1
40 Minsk V. Gromyko 1
41 Shakhtyor S. Khizhnichenko 1
42 Minsk S. Mošnikov 1
43 Dinamo Brest D. Mozolevski 1
44 Dinamo Minsk O. Noyok 1
45 Dinamo Brest A. Legchilin 1
46 Minsk I. Bakhar 1
47 Krumkachy M. Kalugin 1
48 Slutsk K. Auye 1
Home Score Away
2017-09-16
FT Dinamo Minsk [1 : 0] Minsk
FT Krumkachy [0 : 3] Torpedo BelAZ
FT Vitebsk [1 : 0] Gomel
FT Dnepr Mogilev [2 : 2] Gorodeya
FT Naftan [3 : 2] Neman Grodno
2017-09-17
FT Slutsk [1 : 0] Dinamo Brest
FT Slavia [0 : 3] Shakhtyor
FT Isloch [0 : 2] BATE
advertisement