go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-03-19
19:45BarnetHarrogate
2019-03-23
12:30ChesterfieldSutton
15:00BarrowHarrogate
15:00Boreham WoodAldershot
15:00BraintreeBromley
15:00Dag and RedDover
15:00FC HalifaxSolihull Moors
15:00HartlepoolWrexham
15:00MaidstoneEbbsfleet
15:00SalfordBarnet

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Leyton Orient 37211066128+3373 WWWWL
2 Solihull Moors 3822796234+2873 WWLWD
3 Wrexham 3921994729+1872 WLLWD
4 Salford City 3820996438+2669 WWWWL
5 Fylde 37181366332+3167 WDWWL
6 Harrogate Town 3719996945+2466 WWWDW
7 Eastleigh 38197124946+364 LWWLW
8 Gateshead 39188135039+1162 LLWWD
9 Sutton United 391612114846+260 WLLLD
10 Ebbsfleet United 381610125337+1658 WWLDD
11 Barrow 391510144343+055 WWWLL
12 Hartlepool United 391213144753-649 DLWDL
13 Bromley 38139165156-548 DLLLW
14 Halifax Town 381017113335-247 LDWWD
15 Dagenham and Redbridge 38138174447-347 LWDDW
16 Chesterfield 391016134347-446 WDLWL
17 Boreham Wood 381014144049-944 LDDWL
18 Maidenhead United 39135213962-2344 LLWDL
19 Dover Athletic 391110184559-1443 WDLWL
20 Barnet 35119153344-1142 DDLLW
21 Havant and Waterlooville 39911195368-1538 LWLLD
22 Aldershot Town 3888222961-3232 LLLLW
23 Maidstone United 3885253065-3529 LLWLL
24 Braintree Town 3977253770-3328 LWLLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1FyldeD. Rowe25
2EastleighP. McCallum23
3Leyton OrientM. Bonne20
4Salford CityA. Rooney17
5ChesterfieldS. Boden17
6Hartlepool UnitedL. Noble13
7Havant and WaterloovilleA. Rutherford13
8Harrogate TownJ. Muldoon13
9Ebbsfleet UnitedM. Cheek12
10Solihull MoorsJ. Hylton12
11Ebbsfleet UnitedD. Kedwell12
12Solihull MoorsA. Yussuf12
13Maidenhead UnitedA. Clifton12
14Salford CityR. Gaffney11
15Maidstone UnitedB. Turgott11
16Dagenham and RedbridgeC. Wilkinson11
17GatesheadL. Armstrong10
18BarrowT. Smith10
19Hartlepool UnitedN. Kabamba10
20BarrowJ. Hindle9
21Leyton OrientJ. Koroma9
22Dover AthleticI. Effiong8
23Solihull MoorsD. Wright7
24BromleyF. Sutherland7
25BromleyJ. Ogedi-Uzokwe6
26Braintree TownMohamed Bettamer6
27Boreham WoodJ. Umerah6
28BarnetW. Fonguck6
29Maidenhead UnitedJ. Kelly5
30Harrogate TownC. Howe5
31WrexhamM. Fondop-Talum5
32Harrogate TownD. Knowles5
33Dagenham and RedbridgeE. Romain4
34Sutton UnitedR. Lafayette4
35Ebbsfleet UnitedC. Whitely4
36Dover AthleticJ. Allen3
37ChesterfieldZ. Hines3
38Dover AthleticM. Brundle3
39FyldeA. Bond2