go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-08-25
11:35MaidenheadMaidstone
14:00BarrowBraintree
14:00Boreham WoodHalifax
14:00ChesterfieldBarnet
14:00GatesheadLeyton Orient
14:00HarrogateSolihull
14:00Havant and WaterloovilleSalford
14:00SuttonFylde
14:00Dagenham and Red.Hartlepool
14:00Dover Ath.Eastleigh
14:00EbbsfleetAldershot
14:00WrexhamBromley

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Wrexham 541091+813 WWWDW
2 Halifax Town 5401103+712 WLWWW
3 Fylde 5320103+711 WWDDW
4 Sutton United 532085+311 DWWWD
5 Gateshead 531185+310 LDWWW
6 Solihull Moors 531176+110 DLWWW
7 Harrogate Town 523095+49 WWDDD
8 Chesterfield 530296+39 LLWWW
9 Leyton Orient 523075+29 WWDDD
10 Ebbsfleet United 521253+27 WLWDL
11 Barrow 521287+17 LWDLW
12 Salford City 521288+07 WWLLD
13 Maidstone United 521257-27 WLLWD
14 Hartlepool United 513166+06 WDLDD
15 Eastleigh 520357-26 LWWLL
16 Bromley 512256-15 WLDDL
17 Havant and Waterlooville 5122811-35 WLDDL
18 Boreham Wood 512225-35 LDLDW
19 Dover Athletic 5113712-54 LWLDL
20 Aldershot Town 511327-54 LWLLD
21 Braintree Town 502359-42 LDLDL
22 Barnet 502328-62 LLLDD
23 Dagenham and Redbridge 501459-41 LLDLL
24 Maidenhead United 5014410-61 LLDLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Dover AthleticR. Miller40
2BarrowB. Harrison19
3Dagenham and RedbridgeO. Hawkins18
4ChesterJ. Alabi17
5WokingG. Ugwu17
6BarrowR. Bennett15
7Lincoln CityM. Rhead15
8Dagenham and RedbridgeJ. Maguire-Drew14
9Tranmere RoversJ. Norwood13
10Macclesfield TownC. Holroyd13
11Aldershot TownS. Rendell12
12Lincoln CityN. Arnold12
13Solihull MoorsA. Asante11
14Dover AthleticM. Emmanuel11
15WokingFabio Saraiva11
16Dagenham and RedbridgeC. Whitely4
17Aldershot TownS. Fenelon3
18Maidenhead UnitedD. Tarpey3
19EastleighB. Williamson3
20WrexhamE. Smith2
21Boreham WoodBruno Andrade2
22Aldershot TownJ. Rowe2
23Ebbsfleet UnitedD. Kedwell2
24Aldershot TownM. McClure2
25Leyton OrientD. Mooney2
26BarrowJ. White2
27WokingC. Carter1
28Leyton OrientC. Lee1
29Tranmere RoversO. Norburn1
30Solihull MoorsO. Afolayan1
31GatesheadN. Byrne1
32Hartlepool UnitedJ. Cassidy1
33Ebbsfleet UnitedL. Coulson1
34Dover AthleticJ. Allen1
35Macclesfield TownN. Baba1
36Maidenhead UnitedS. Barratt1
37Sutton UnitedJ. Collins1
38WokingI. Effiong1
39BarrowD. Jones1
40Sutton UnitedR. Lafayette1
41Ebbsfleet UnitedD. McQueen1
42Maidstone UnitedJ. Pigott1
43Hartlepool UnitedP. Amond1
44Boreham WoodR. Shakes1
45Tranmere RoversA. Cook1
46GatesheadD. Johnson1
47Dagenham and RedbridgeM. Cheek1
48GuiseleyJ. Rooney1
advertisement