go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-03-22
17:00Hohenstein-ErnstthalPlauen
18:00SandersdorfChemie Leipzig
18:00EltersdorfSpvgg Ansbach 09
18:00BrinkumerGeestemunde
18:30SC Victoria HamburgWedeler TSV
18:30OberneulandAumund-Vegesack
19:00SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
19:00Hagen/UthledeCloppenburg
2019-03-23
12:00DassendorfTuS Osdorf
12:30SC Weiche-08 IIEichede
13:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauFC Ludwigsfelder
13:00TSV KroppLubeck II
13:00Goppinger SVBacknang
13:00LuckenwaldeNordhausen II
13:00Meiendorfer SVRugenbergen
13:00GebenbachJahn Forchheim
13:00Normannia GmundTSV Ilshofen
13:00NottingenRavensburg
13:00Inter LeipzigJena II
13:00KrieschowHalle
13:00EutinVfR Neumunster
13:00FlensburgBordesholm
13:00NeumunsterHeider SV
13:00Braunschweig IISpelle-Venhaus
13:00AubstadtAbtswind
13:00HadamarViktoria Griesheim
13:00KasselAlzenau
13:00SandDJK Bamberg
13:00IsmaningMunich 1860 II
13:00PullachNordlingen
13:00UnterfohringHolzkirchen
13:00ReutlingenSpielberg
13:00Stutt. KickersGer. Friedrichstal
13:30Arminia LudwigshafenRochling
13:30PfeddersheimIdar-Oberstein
14:00EderberglandHunfelder
14:00Schwaben AugsburgRain/Lech
14:00ATSVNeumarkt
14:00Wurzburger FVErlangen
14:00BahlingerLinx
14:00BissingenVillingen
14:00NeckarsulmerPforzheim
14:00OberachernFreiberg
14:00FliedenBaunatal
14:00Fulda-LehnerzBad Vilbel
14:00WaldgirmesGinsheim
14:00Kottern-St. MangVilzing
14:00BlumenthalerWerder Bremen III
14:30DiefflenHertha Wiesbach
14:30EngersKaiserslautern II
14:30KarbachEintracht Trier
14:30MechtersheimHassia Bingen
15:00GrossbardorfVach
15:00HombergKleve
2019-03-24
09:45HEBC HamburgTSV Buchholz 08
13:00Wismut GeraEinheit Rudolstadt
13:00TodesfeldeNTSV Strand 08
13:00TSV LagerdorfSchilksee
13:00AltonaCurslack-Neuengamme
13:00Niendorfer TSVSasel
13:00TuS RW KoblenzEmmelshausen
13:00AmmerthalSeligenporten
13:00AltludersdorfGreifswald
13:30Teutonia OttensenCondor Hamburg
14:00SchwachhausenLeher
14:00Arminia HannoverHeeslinger
14:00Vatan BremenBremer
14:00GifhornWunstorf
14:00SchermbeckASC 09 Dortmund
14:00BocholtSchonnebeck
14:00BrunninghausenPaderborn II
14:00Frisia Risum-LindholmInter Turkspor Kiel
14:00Neu-IsenburgGiessen
14:00JagersburgTuS Koblenz
14:00Schott MainzVFB Dillingen
14:00Hannoverscher SCDelmenhorst
14:00BreinigFriesdorf
14:00UphusenHildesheim
14:00SchwabmunchenHankofen-Hailing
14:00FC Viktoria 08Hurth
14:00FC GuterslohGievenbeck
14:00FreialdenhovenHennef
14:00SW EssenDusseldorf-West
14:00Wegberg-BeeckAlfter
14:00BaumbergFSV Duisburg
14:00OytheEintracht Northeim
14:00WolfenbuttelBersenbruck
14:00EnnepetalTuS Haltern
14:00Germania RatingenJahn Hiesfeld
14:00BorgfeldHastedt
14:00PinnebergWandsbeker Concordia
14:00Union NettetalSSVg Velbert
14:00ErndtebruckWestfalia Herne
14:00Hammer SpVgg.Schalke II
14:00Holzwickeder SCAhlen
14:00SiegenWestfalia Rhynern
14:00SprockhovelEintracht Rheine
14:00SC VelbertMeerbusch
14:00SpeldorfFC Monheim
14:00TuRU DusseldorfHilden
14:15MertenDuren
14:30EddersheimFriedberg
14:30SiegburgerVfL Vichttal
14:30HabenhauserBTS Neustadt
14:30SFL BremerhavenOSC Bremerhaven
14:30DeutzBergisch Gladbach
15:00Regensburg IISonthofen
15:00SV Turkgucu AtasporKirchanschoring

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Holstein Kiel II 3210123+97 WDW
2 VfL Oldenburg 3210101+97 WDW
3 Brinkumer SV 3102615-93 LWL
4 Teutonia Hamburg 3003615-90 LLL