go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
16:30PforzheimNormannia Gmund
16:30Jahn ForchheimGrossbardorf
16:30NeumunsterInter Turkspor Kiel
17:00Wurzburger Kickers IIWurzburger FV
17:30HombergDusseldorf-West
2019-04-26
16:00Ger. FriedrichstalNottingen
16:30SeligenportenEltersdorf
17:00Nordhausen IIWismut Gera
17:00BrinkumerWerder Bremen III
17:00EngersSchott Mainz
17:00Curslack-NeuengammeTuS Osdorf
17:30OberneulandHastedt
17:30MalchowerWismar
17:30TB BerlinBrandenburger
17:30Barmbek-UhlenhorstWandsbeker Concordia
17:30CloppenburgDelmenhorst
2019-04-27
10:00Wurzburger Kickers IINeumarkt
11:00BremerOSC Bremerhaven
11:30SC Weiche-08 IISchilksee
12:00FlensburgNeumunster
12:00Braunschweig IIHildesheim
12:00TSV KroppNTSV Strand 08
12:00Rain/LechKottern-St. Mang
12:00Meiendorfer SVDassendorf
12:00EutinBordesholm
12:00Askania BernburgInter Leipzig
12:00FC LudwigsfelderSandersdorf
12:00Jena IIEilenburg
12:00FreibergStutt. Kickers
12:00RavensburgNeckarsulmer
12:00ReutlingenGoppinger SV
12:00KasselHadamar
12:00VFB DillingenEintracht Trier
12:00Aumund-VegesackGeestemunde
12:00FC GuterslohPaderborn II
12:30EmmelshausenJagersburg
12:30RochlingKarbach
13:00VilzingNordlingen
13:00KirchanschoringDachau
13:00Schwaben AugsburgSV Turkgucu Ataspor
13:00HalleHohenstein-Ernstthal
13:00FliedenViktoria Griesheim
13:00WaldgirmesFulda-Lehnerz
13:00HunfelderGiessen
13:00Jahn ForchheimAmmerthal
13:00Spvgg Ansbach 09Aubstadt
13:00VillingenNormannia Gmund
13:00LohfeldenFriedberg
13:00EderberglandAlzenau
13:30Hassia BingenArminia Ludwigshafen
13:30Hertha WiesbachMechtersheim
13:30Idar-ObersteinTuS Koblenz
13:30BacknangPforzheim
13:30BissingenOberachern
13:30LinxTSV Ilshofen
13:30SpielbergBahlinger
14:00SandWurzburger FV
14:00GrossbardorfATSV
14:00Hankofen-HailingPullach
14:00SonthofenIsmaning
14:00FC MonheimSW Essen
14:00DurenVfL Vichttal
14:00ErlangenAbtswind
14:30Kaiserslautern IIPfeddersheim
2019-04-28
09:15Wedeler TSVPinneberg
09:30Condor HamburgNiendorfer TSV
12:00GreifswaldTorgelower Greif
12:00StaakenAltludersdorf
12:00StendalHertha Zehlendorf
12:00EichedeInter Turkspor Kiel
12:00TSV LagerdorfHeider SV
12:00VfR NeumunsterLubeck II
12:00TSV Buchholz 08Altona
12:00Einheit RudolstadtBlau-Weiss Zorbau
12:00PlauenLuckenwalde
12:00CFC HerthaNeustrelitz
12:00StrausbergHansa Rostock II
12:00TuS RW KoblenzDiefflen
12:00Spelle-VenhausHeeslinger
12:30Teutonia OttensenHEBC Hamburg
12:30Blau Weiss BerlinLichtenberg
13:00Westfalia RhynernWestfalia Herne
13:00Frisia Risum-LindholmTodesfelde
13:00Bergisch GladbachHennef
13:00BreinigWegberg-Beeck
13:00FreialdenhovenFC Viktoria 08
13:00Neu-IsenburgBad Vilbel
13:00HolzkirchenMunich 1860 II
13:00SchwabmunchenUnterfohring
13:00RugenbergenSC Victoria Hamburg
13:00SaselSuderelbe
13:00GifhornBersenbruck
13:00SprockhovelBrunninghausen
13:00SSVg VelbertDusseldorf-West
13:00ErndtebruckHammer SpVgg.
13:00SchermbeckEnnepetal
13:00BorgfeldSchwachhausen
13:00SiegenTuS Haltern
13:00Arminia HannoverEintracht Northeim
13:00Hagen/UthledeWunstorf
13:00Hannoverscher SCOythe
13:00UphusenWolfenbuttel
13:00BocholtSC Velbert
13:00Jahn HiesfeldSpeldorf
13:00KleveFSV Duisburg
13:00MeerbuschGermania Ratingen
13:00SchonnebeckBaumberg
13:00TuRU DusseldorfUnion Nettetal
13:00DJK BambergBayern Hof
13:00VachGebenbach
13:00Holzwickeder SCSchalke II
13:00Vatan BremenBTS Neustadt
13:00AhlenEintracht Rheine
13:00ASC 09 DortmundGievenbeck
13:15MertenFriesdorf
13:15FrechenAlfter
13:30EddersheimBaunatal
13:30HabenhauserLeher
13:30SFL BremerhavenBlumenthaler
13:30SiegburgerHurth
14:00HildenHomberg
2019-04-30
16:30Jahn ForchheimEltersdorf
16:45TodesfeldeVfR Neumunster
17:00VFB DillingenRochling
17:00DassendorfNiendorfer TSV
18:00Idar-ObersteinEmmelshausen
2019-05-01
11:00CloppenburgBraunschweig II
11:00SV Turkgucu AtasporSchwabmunchen
11:00DassendorfNiendorfer TSV
12:00TuS KoblenzKaiserslautern II
12:00Goppinger SVBissingen
12:00Normannia GmundSpielberg
12:00PforzheimFreiberg
12:00Stutt. KickersRavensburg
12:00Nordhausen IIWismut Gera
12:00PullachRain/Lech
12:00Munich 1860 IINordlingen
12:00Eintracht TrierEngers
12:00PfeddersheimSchott Mainz
12:30NeumarktBayern Hof
13:00Holzwickeder SCGievenbeck
13:00AlzenauBaunatal
13:00AmmerthalAubstadt
13:00GrossbardorfSand
13:00LinxGer. Friedrichstal
13:00NeckarsulmerVillingen
13:00OberachernNottingen
13:00TSV IlshofenBacknang
13:30Hassia BingenHertha Wiesbach
13:30JagersburgDiefflen
13:30KarbachArminia Ludwigshafen
13:30MechtersheimTuS RW Koblenz
14:00WolfenbuttelDelmenhorst
14:00WunstorfArminia Hannover
15:00SiegenFC Gutersloh
15:30Westfalia RhynernHammer SpVgg.

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Pirmasens 211020+24 WD
2 Villingen 210183+53 LW
3 Bayern Alzenau 201118-71 LD