counter hit xanga
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2017-09-24
08:00 Luch Energiya F. Voronezh
10:00 Yenisey FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 Baltika Tomsk
12:00 FC Tambov Volgar-Astrakhan
12:00 Orenburg Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 R. Volgograd Kuban
12:00 Sibir Dynamo SPB
12:00 Tyumen Kursk
12:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 Olimpiyets
13:00 Spartak Moscow 2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Yenisey 14 11 1 2 31 12 +19 34 WWDWW
2 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 11 1 2 25 6 +19 34 WWWLW
3 Dynamo SPB 14 9 2 3 22 15 +7 29 WLWDW
4 FC Tambov 14 8 2 4 22 13 +9 26 DWLWD
5 Volgar-Astrakhan 14 7 4 3 18 10 +8 25 WDWDL
6 Sibir 14 7 3 4 17 11 +6 24 WDWWL
7 Baltika 14 7 3 4 17 15 +2 24 LDWWW
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 7 2 5 20 15 +5 23 LLLWW
9 Orenburg 14 7 2 5 18 17 +1 23 LWDWW
10 Spartak Moscow 2 14 7 2 5 22 22 0 23 WLWLW
11 Kursk 14 3 7 4 14 17 -3 16 DWWLD
12 Tomsk 14 4 2 8 12 23 -11 14 LLDLD
13 Kuban 14 3 5 6 22 27 -5 14 DDDLL
14 Zenit Petersburg 2 14 3 4 7 19 23 -4 13 DDLWD
15 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 14 3 3 8 13 20 -7 12 DLLDL
16 Luch Energiya 14 3 3 8 12 22 -10 12 DLLWD
17 F. Voronezh 14 3 3 8 10 24 -14 12 DWLLL
18 Tyumen 14 2 5 7 13 20 -7 11 LWLDD
19 R. Volgograd 14 2 4 8 16 22 -6 10 DLWLL
20 Olimpiyets 14 2 4 8 11 20 -9 10 LDLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Tyumen K. Mamtov 23
2 Tosno A. Zabolotnyi 16
3 Spartak Moskva II D. Davydov 13
4 SKA Khabarovsk R. Koryan 12
5 Spartak Moskva II G. Melkadze 11
6 Spartak Moskva II A. Fedchuk 10
7 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar S. Gogniev 10
8 Tyumen D. Klenkin 9
9 Dinamo Moskva F. Beciraj 9
10 Sibir E. Cebotaru 9
11 Khimki Y. Kazaev 8
12 SKA Khabarovsk J. Lescano 8
13 Zenit II A. Evseev 8
14 Zenit II A. Gasilin 8
15 Tosno E. Markov 8
16 Sokol Saratov V. Galysh 7
17 Dinamo Moskva I. Temnikov 6
18 Tosno M. Palienko 6
19 Fakel N. Satalkin 6
20 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 5
21 Yenisey A. Kozlov 5
22 Sibir M. Zhitnev 5
23 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Kulishev 4
24 Baltika D. Skopintsev 4
25 Krylya Sovetov S. Samodin 3
26 Khimki I. Kuzmichev 3
27 Tambov A. Chasovskikh 3
28 Yenisey K. Garbuz 3
29 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sanaya 3
30 Shinnik M. Shaymordanov 3
31 Tambov A. Skvortsov 3
32 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sobolev 3
33 Volgar Astrakhan A. Sutormin 3
34 Volgar Astrakhan R. Akbashev 3
35 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar N. Markov 2
36 Olimpiyets T. Ayupov 2
37 Shinnik N. Bezlikhotnov 1
38 Dinamo St. Petersburg I. Chernyshov 1
39 Shinnik D. Chistyakov 1
40 Avangard Kursk A. Dashaev 1
41 Orenburg M. Duriš 1
42 Khimki F. Dvornikov 1
43 Tambov A. Gorbatyuk 1
44 Olimpiyets R. Khayrullov 1
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Korotaev 1
46 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar V. Lobkarev 1
47 Khimki D. Malaniya 1
48 Luch Vladivostok A. Bazhev 1
49 Luch Vladivostok R. Gordienko 1
50 Tyumen A. Bogatyrev 1
51 Shinnik E. Bulia 1
52 Orenburg B. Georgiev 1
53 Rotor Volgograd M. Biryukov 1
Home Score Away
2017-09-16
FT Luch Vladivostok [1 : 1] Zenit II
FT Tom' Tomsk [1 : 2] Spartak Moskva II
FT Olimpiyets [0 : 2] Yenisey
FT Shinnik [0 : 1] Sibir
FT Khimki [1 : 1] Tambov
FT Avangard Kursk [0 : 0] Rotor Volgograd
FT Volgar Astrakhan [2 : 0] Orenburg
FT Krylya Sovetov [3 : 0] Baltika
FT Dinamo St. Petersburg [2 : 0] Tyumen
FT Kuban' Krasnodar [2 : 2] Fakel
advertisement