counter hit xanga
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
11:00 Ural Tosno
13:00 Spartak Moscow FK Anzi Makhackala
13:30 FK Rostov Lokomotiv Moscow
13:30 Ufa Arsenal Tula
16:00 Krasnodar Zenit Petersburg
2017-09-25
14:00 Amkar SKA Khabarovsk
16:30 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan
2017-09-29
16:30 Arsenal Tula Krasnodar
2017-09-30
08:30 SKA Khabarovsk FK Rostov
11:00 Tosno Akhmat Grozny
13:30 Rubin Kazan Amkar
16:00 Spartak Moscow Ural
2017-10-01
11:00 CSKA Moscow Ufa
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Dynamo Moscow
16:00 FK Anzi Makhackala Zenit Petersburg

Premier League

russia - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Zenit Petersburg 10 7 3 0 19 3 +16 24 WDDWW
2 Krasnodar 10 6 3 1 17 8 +9 21 WWWDD
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 10 6 2 2 14 10 +4 20 LDWWL
4 CSKA Moscow 11 6 2 3 14 9 +5 20 DWWLD
5 FK Rostov 10 4 4 2 10 7 +3 16 LDDDW
6 Spartak Moscow 11 3 5 3 16 17 -1 14 DDWDL
7 Akhmat Grozny 10 4 2 4 13 15 -2 14 DDWLL
8 Rubin Kazan 10 4 2 4 15 10 +5 14 LLWWD
9 Ural 10 2 7 1 10 9 +1 13 WDLDD
10 Arsenal Tula 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11 WDLWD
11 Dynamo Moscow 11 2 4 5 9 11 -2 10 DLDLD
12 Ufa 10 2 4 4 7 13 -6 10 LLLDL
13 Tosno 10 2 3 5 9 12 -3 9 DDLDW
14 SKA Khabarovsk 10 1 5 4 6 10 -4 8 DDDDD
15 FK Anzi Makhackala 11 2 2 7 9 25 -16 8 DLDWL
16 Amkar 10 2 2 6 3 9 -6 8 WLWLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Krasnodar F. Smolov 18
2 Zenit A. Dzyuba 13
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Ari 10
4 Terek Grozny B. Balaj 9
5 Zenit Giuliano 8
6 Krylya Sovetov S. Kornilenko 8
7 Spartak Moskva D. Glushakov 8
8 Rostov S. Azmoun 7
9 Spartak Moskva A. Samedov 7
10 Terek Grozny A. Mbengue 7
11 Rostov D. Poloz 7
12 Lokomotiv Moskva Manuel Fernandes 7
13 Rubin Kazanandapos; M. Kanunnikov 7
14 Rostov A. Bukharov 6
15 Zenit Y. Mollo 6
16 Amkar Permandapos; D. Bodul 5
17 Ural E. Bicfalvi 5
18 Lokomotiv Moskva Maicon 5
19 Spartak Moskva Zé Luís 5
20 CSKA Moskva L. Traoré 5
21 Terek Grozny G. Grozav 5
22 Zenit A. Kokorin 4
23 Rostov A. Erokhin 4
24 Spartak Moskva Q. Promes 4
25 Spartak Moskva J. Ananidze 4
26 Ufa K. Fatai 4
27 Zenit S. Driussi 2
28 CSKA Moskva A. Golovin 2
29 CSKA Moskva B. Natcho 2
30 Ufa D. Sysuev 2
31 Zenit D. Kuzyaev 2
32 Lokomotiv Moskva S. Kverkvelia 2
33 Krasnodar R. Laborde 2
34 Akhmat Grozny Léo Jabá 2
35 Rubin Kazanandapos; R. Zhemaletdinov 2
36 Rubin Kazanandapos; Jonathas 2
37 Dinamo Moskva K. Panchenko 2
38 Ural N. Dimitrov 1
39 Rostov A. Gatcan 1
40 Anzhi I. Markelov 1
41 CSKA Moskva V. Vasin 1
42 Ufa P. Alikin 1
43 Akhmat Grozny W. Ángel 1
Home Score Away
2017-09-17
FT SKA Khabarovsk [2 : 2] Akhmat Grozny
FT Tosno [2 : 2] Spartak Moskva
FT Rubin Kazan' [0 : 1] Ural
FT Lokomotiv Moskva [0 : 1] Amkar Perm'
2017-09-18
FT Zenit [3 : 0] Ufa
advertisement