go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-08-22
00:45IndependienteSantos

Copa Libertadores: Group G

southamerica - 2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Corinthians 6312115+610
1 Palmeiras 110030+33
2 Independiente 631264+210
2 Alianza Lima 101000+01
3 Millonarios 622274+38
3 Boca Juniors 101000+01
4 Deportivo Lara 6204516-116
4 Junior 100103-30
advertisement