go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-02-22
20:00Villa Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
2019-02-23
11:30TamaraceiteEl Cotillo
15:30Santa UrsulaLanzarote
16:00IbarraSD Tenisca
2019-02-24
11:00CD BuzanadaLas Palmas C
11:00La CuadraAtletico Union Guimar
11:00MensajeroLas Zocas
11:00Tenerife BUnion Viera
11:00San FernandoClub Atletico Tacoronte
11:00YaizaCD Marino
16:00PratSantboia
16:00SantfeliuencPobla Mafumet
16:00UE FigueresReus Deportiu B
16:00VilafrancaAsco
16:00AlziraCrevillente
16:00EldenseOrihuela
16:00Silla CFSaguntino
16:00VilamarxantAtzeneta
16:00AlcobendasParla
16:00Atletico PintoSan Agustin
16:00CarabanchelVillaverde San Andres
16:00CD MostolesRayo Vallecano B
16:00Getafe BRSD Alcala
16:00Las RozasTres Cantos
16:00Leganes BVicalvaro
16:00CD CorellanoTxantrea
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconCanillas
16:00San FernandoSanta Ana
16:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
16:00Atl. TordesillasAtl. Astorga
16:00BembibreLeonesa 2
16:00BupolsaReal Avila
16:00AlmudevarUD Casetas
16:00Cristo AtleticoSporting Uxama
16:00Puertollano C.F.Villacanas
16:00La BanezaArandina
16:00La VirgenAlmazan
16:00Atarfe IndustrialLinares
16:00CD AlhaurinoRincon
16:00CP AlmeriaJuventud Torremolinos
16:00El PaloHuetor Vega
16:00Huetor TajarJaen
16:00MartosRiver Melilla
16:00MotrilAlhaurin
16:00TorredonjimenoLoja
16:00VelezGuadix
16:00Arcos CFCoria C.F.
16:00CabecenseCiudad de Lucena
16:00CD GerenaAtletico Espeleno
16:00EcijaXerez CD
16:00LebrijanaCordoba B
16:00Los BarriosCadiz CF B
16:00San RoquePuente Genil
16:00Xerez D.F.C.Algeciras
16:00AlcudiaSantanyi
16:00BinissalemEsporles
16:00LlosetenseSan Rafael
16:00Mallorca BConstancia
16:00Santa Catalina AtleticoIbiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00SollerPoblense
16:00Ciudad CiezaCAP Ciudad de Murcia
16:00Club Olimpico de TotanaCartagena B
16:00Deportiva MineraLorca Deportiva
16:00EDMF ChurraMuleno
16:00Estudiantes de MurciaReal Murcia B
16:00Lorca FCMinerva
16:00Mar MenorMazarron CF
16:00UCAM Murcia BCD Algar
16:00YeclanoAguilas FC
16:00AD LlerenensePueblonuevo
16:00ArroyoMerida AD
16:00AzuagaOlivenza
16:00CastueraAceuchal
16:00DiocesanoCD Calamonte
16:00Jerez CFRCP Valverdeno
16:00MoraloCD Coria
16:00UP PlasenciaCacereno
16:00ValdelacalzadaExtremadura UD B
16:00ValdiviaMontijo
16:00HuarteMutilvera
16:00PamplonaCD Baztan
16:00Valle EguesBeti Onak
16:00AgoncilloAutol
16:00AlfaroRiver Ebro
16:00ArnedoSD Logrones
16:00CalasancioOyonesa
16:00CCD AlberiteAnguiano
16:00Haro DeportivoPradejon
16:00Logrones PromesasCDFC Calzada
16:00VareaBerceo
16:00OrdiziaAmurrio Club
16:00AlmudevarUD Casetas
16:00Atletico MonzonBinefar
16:00BorjaBelchite 97
16:00BreaRobres
16:00CF IlluecaLa Almunia
16:00SabinanigoSarinena
16:00San Juan ZaragozaCalamocha
16:00TamariteTarazona
16:00Utebo FCZaragoza B
16:00Villanueva CFSan Lorenzo Flumen
16:00AlmagroAtl. Ibanes
16:00La SolanaVillarrobledo
16:00MarchamaloQuintanar
16:00Mora CFAzuqueca
16:00Puertollano C.F.Villacanas
16:00SocuellamosGuadalajara
16:00TaranconAlbacete B
16:00ToledoCiudad Real
16:00VillarrubiaMadridejos
16:00CovadongaClub Siero
16:00Atletico PintoSan Agustin
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconCanillas
16:00G. SegovianaLa Granja
16:00CD TorreperogilAntequera
16:00ManchaUD San Pedro
16:00CD UtreraBetis B
16:00GuadalcacinCeuta
16:00Sevilla FC CConil
16:00ConstanciaMallorca B
16:00Huercal-OveraCA Pulpileno
16:00La UnionUD Los Garres
16:00BezanaCayon
16:00LaredoTorina
16:00Rinconeda PolancoGuarnizo
16:00SolaresVelarde
16:00TropezonAtletico Albericia
16:00UD SamanoSantander B
16:00Union Montanesa EscobedoRevilla
16:00BeasainAlaves B
16:00Lagun OnakReal Sociedad C
16:00PasaiaBasconia
16:00San IgnacioSanturtzi
16:00SD DeustoBalmaseda
16:00SomorrostroZamudio
16:00HortaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00Sant AndreuGranollers
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano BLa Nucia
16:00Olimpic XativaRoda
16:00PaiportaPaterna
16:00Rayo IbenseJove
16:00Torre LevanteAcero
16:00Villarreal CNovelda CF
16:00BriviescaCebrerena
16:00ZamoraBurgos Promesas
16:00AlondrasUD Ourense
16:00BergantinosCompostela
16:00FerriolenseMercadal
16:00CeltigaPorrino Industrial
16:00CD ColungaL'Entregu
16:00ManacorMurense
16:00Ourense CFBoiro
16:00Pena DeportinaFelanitx
16:00PaiosacoArosa SC
16:00Platges de CalviaSon Cladera
16:00PolvorinBarco
16:00Racing Club VillalbesLaracha
16:00RibadumiaArenteiro
16:00Silva SDFerrol
16:00SomozasCD Choco
16:00AlesvesCortes
16:00Caudal DeportivoUniversidad Oviedo
16:00BurladesBeti Kozkor
16:00CD ColungaL'Entregu
16:00CD ArdoiPena
16:00El San MartinGijon Industrial
16:00CD CorellanoTxantrea
16:00Marino de LuancoLlanes
16:00EzcabarteCirbonero
16:00MosconiaLealtad
16:00Osasuna BCD Cantolagua
16:00PravianoLlanera
16:00SubizaAD San Juan
16:00Real AvilesCondal
16:00NaxaraYague
16:00San ClaudioUnion Club Ceares
16:00VianesCF Rapid
16:00TuillaLa Madalena
16:00Tomelloso CFLa Roda
16:00Barreda BalompieSiete Villas
16:00Naval ReinosaRibamontan al Mar
16:00VimenorTextil Escudo
16:00OrdiziaAmurrio Club
16:00PortugaleteSodupe
16:00SantuxuBermeo
16:00SestaoSD San Pedro
16:00CastelldefelsSan Cristobal CP
16:00CE EuropaTerrassa
16:00CerdanyolaFE Grama
16:00L HospitaletUE Sants
2019-02-27
15:00Beti KozkorAlesves

Tercera Division: Group 2

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Lealtad 2518704611+3561 DWDWW
2 Marino de Luanco 2517623913+2657 WWWWW
3 Caudal 2516454818+3052 WDWLW
4 L'Entregu 2513663421+1345 WLWDD
5 Llanera 2514383826+1245 WWWWL
6 Covadonga 2513574830+1844 LWWWL
7 Llanes 2512583326+741 DLWLW
8 Tuilla 2511774432+1240 LWDWW
9 Praviano 2510783131+037 LWLDD
10 Mosconia 2410683422+1236 DWWLW
11 Colunga 2510692826+236 DWWWW
12 Condal 2578102536-1129 DDLDL
13 San Martin 2567122533-825 WWLLD
14 Ceares 2459102031-1124 LDLDL
15 Siero 2565142239-1723 WLLLL
16 Real Aviles 2555151338-2520 LLLLD
17 Universidad Oviedo 2548132039-1920 DLDLD
18 La Madalena de Morcin 2547142445-2119 WDLLD
19 Gijon Industrial 2554162142-2119 LLLLL
20 San Claudio 2535171751-3414 LLLWD
HomeScoreAway
2019-02-17
FTUniversidad Oviedo[0 : 0]Mosconia
FTLlanes[0 : 0]Condal
FTLa Madalena de Morcín[2 : 1]Real Avilés
FTLandapos;Entregu[2 : 1]Praviano
FTLealtad[1 : 1]Colunga
FTCeares[0 : 2]San Martín
FTLlanera[2 : 1]Tuilla
FTGijón Industrial[1 : 4]Caudal
FTSiero[2 : 1]San Claudio
FTMarino de Luanco[3 : 1]Covadonga
advertisement